Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRANMERE CRESCENT, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+151.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2BD
← Back to All Properties