Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MOORGATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+156.6%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 5 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RS
← Back to All Properties