Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PHEASANT WAY, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+30.1%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0BE
← Back to All Properties