36, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,500-2.3%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+70.4%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£63,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,400
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1