Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, GLENCOYNE COURT, ST STEPHENS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-11.3%
Sold on 30 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+55.7%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TP
← Back to All Properties