Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EDMUND STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 7ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+263.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 7ST
← Back to All Properties