Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+13.1%
Sold on 2 July 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+48.9%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JF
← Back to All Properties