Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WOOTEYS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+31.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 13 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2JN
← Back to All Properties