Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, ST ANNES ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+78.8%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,500
+18.9%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+51.2%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+86.7%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3BP
← Back to All Properties