Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
318, BURTON ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3UW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+11.5%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+94.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+11.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,350
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3UW
← Back to All Properties