Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SURREY CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+41.2%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 9SJ
← Back to All Properties