WEST VIEW COTTAGE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000-2.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+120.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1