Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, BRISTOL SOUTH END, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+43.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+3.0%
Sold on 30 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5BL
← Back to All Properties