Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT ZERO, 1, CLIFTON TERRACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5BJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+26.1%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,500
+29.6%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+2.0%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+71.1%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5BJ
← Back to All Properties