Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ANCHORAGE COURT, 39, MARINE PARADE EAST, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£17,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,950
-8.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,710
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9FE
← Back to All Properties