5, PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+50.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+15.7%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+118.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1