Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, AVELINE COURT, LAKE STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 1RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+80.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 1RW
← Back to All Properties