Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ANNANDALE, LIVERPOOL OLD ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+249.9%
Sold on 1 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4RJ
← Back to All Properties