Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£407,500
+22.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£334,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties