4, PASCAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3WW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,650
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£43,650 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,650+17.3%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£43,650 from previous sale
Sale #6
£252,000+129.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+25.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+45.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+166.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 24 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1