Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIDGE COTTAGES, HIGH STREET, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 0EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
-7.1%
Sold on 14 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
+253.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£250,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 0EY
← Back to All Properties