Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,750
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,750
+9.8%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties