Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 208, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+2.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties