11B, YORK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+30.5%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+26.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+46.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+156.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1