Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 19, WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+46.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-3.9%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,750
-10.9%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4JF
← Back to All Properties