Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LINNET DRIVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+44.4%
Sold on 6 February 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+9.0%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+8.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Detached
+£18,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,245
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5UB
← Back to All Properties