Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAPLE DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.3%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+187.3%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6RA
← Back to All Properties