Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RICHMOND VILLAGE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-30.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+13.2%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,700
-6.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+154.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6TD
← Back to All Properties