Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1C, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+31.5%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+17.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+74.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 16 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LH
← Back to All Properties