Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DARWIN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-7.5%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+15.3%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+218.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£51,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,560
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9LN
← Back to All Properties