Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, REEDSFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2HE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+38.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+31.7%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+35.5%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2HE
← Back to All Properties