Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GREENFIELDS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+66.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+37.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2RY
← Back to All Properties