Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+24.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
-3.5%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties