67, UPPER MEALINES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,000+32.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+52.5%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000-3.8%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+155.6%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1