Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,500
+16.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+60.7%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties