58, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+153.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+3.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1