Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BATHURST ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.1%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5JB
← Back to All Properties