Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WATERFRONT WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£163,000
-1.2%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9NH
← Back to All Properties