41, TOTLAND ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9AN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+123.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,000+2.1%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,500-0.4%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+192.6%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1