10, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,500+22.3%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+214.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+37.8%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1