Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SCARBOROUGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.4%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+16.4%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+24.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750
+55.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TT
← Back to All Properties