Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+57.9%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+53.9%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5PN
← Back to All Properties