Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, IVY STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+19.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+46.1%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+85.4%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5NU
← Back to All Properties