Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BLYTHSFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£333,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+173.4%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0UR
← Back to All Properties