Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ERMINE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.3%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+215.3%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3PN
← Back to All Properties