142, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£652,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.8%
Price Change
+£427,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£652,000+189.8%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£427,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+80.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1