Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROWSHOLME CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.6%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+49.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PR
← Back to All Properties