Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GORDON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 7PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,050
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,050
+34.6%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+178.5%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 7PU
← Back to All Properties