9, HENLEY FIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5UY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,333
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£87,333 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£383,333+29.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,333 from previous sale
Sale #5
£296,000+20.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+105.9%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+36.8%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1