Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH FIELD, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+84.4%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+175.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4RF
← Back to All Properties